REZULTATE OLIMPIADA ENGLEZA-TIMISOARA

Inapoi

 

CLASA A IX - A
REZULTATE OLIMPIADĂ LIMBA ENGLEZĂ 
ETAPA LOCALĂ
  NUME ŞCOALA NOTĂ   
1 GROSSEK OXANA  LIC. T. N. LENAU 9.25 CALIFICAT
2 CIVIG CORNELIU-IOAN LIC. GR. MOISIL 9.10 CALIFICAT
3 IONAŞCU RĂZVAN LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 9.10 CALIFICAT
4 CIUBOTARU ALEXANDRA LIC. ARTE PLASTICE 9.00 CALIFICAT
5 CRĂCIUN CARMINA GR. ŞC. POSTA 9.00 CALIFICAT
6 DUŢU ANA MARIA  LIC. PED. CARMEN SYLVA 8.65 CALIFICAT
7 FILIP FELINE COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 8.65 CALIFICAT
8 JIVAN IOANA LIC. GR. MOISIL 8.55 CALIFICAT
9 HUŢU ALEXANDRU LIC. GR. MOISIL 8.50 CALIFICAT
10 LAZĂR ANAMARIA  COL. C. D. LOGA 8.50 CALIFICAT
11 MOLDOVAN ANDREI LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 8.50 CALIFICAT
12 TOMESCU EMILIA LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 8.50 CALIFICAT
13 TURCANU GABRIEL COL. C. D. LOGA 8.50 CALIFICAT
14 JEBELEAN FLAVIUS COL. C. D. LOGA 8.35  
15 DAN LETIŢIA LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 8.30  
16 IORDACHE ALEXANDRU LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 8.30  
17 CONDOR TUDOR COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 8.25  
18 NAGY GABRIEL-ALEXANDRU LIC. GR. MOISIL 8.20  
19 CALO BIANCA  LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 8.10  
20 ŞTEFĂNESCU RADU COL. C. D. LOGA 8.05  
21 ROŞU ANTON SEBASTIAN ECONOMIC 8.05  
22 BRAD ALEXANDRU LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 7.90  
23 MOTICA ALEXANDRA DENISA LIC. ARTE PLASTICE 7.90  
24 CĂRĂŞAN DOINA LIC. PED. CARMEN SYLVA 7.90  
25 KOVACI ANDREI LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.85  
26 PEEV ALEXANDER COL. C. D. LOGA 7.80  
27 GOLDIŞ ANCA COL. C. D. LOGA 7.75  
28 PAULESCU ALEXANDRU LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.75  
29 PETRUŞE IOANA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 7.75  
30 VANU PATRICIA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 7.75  
31 PETRUŞ RALUCA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 7.75  
32 PIENARU ALEXANDRA LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 7.70  
33 CORLAN GEORGE LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 7.65  
34 BUCOVAN OANA COL. C. D. LOGA 7.60  
35 CHIOSA LIANA LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 7.55  
36 TRIF TIMEEA  LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 7.45  
37 MIXICH ALEXANDRU LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 7.40  
38 TALPAI TAMAS LIC. T. B. BARTOK 7.30  
39 BLAGA DAN LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 7.25  
40 FLOREA VLAD LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.25  
41 CERBEANU GABRIELA LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 7.10  
42 CRĂCIUN DRAGOŞ COL. C. D. LOGA 7.10  
43 FLOREA ROXANA  LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 7.05  
44 ŞURDEA-HERNEA VLAD LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.05  
45 KHUWAILEH-POPOVICI ALEXANDRU LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.00  
46 KIS ALBERTINA TIMEEA COL. C. D. LOGA 7.00  
47 SILVESTRU MĂLINA COL. C. D. LOGA 7.00  
48 STETCU DANIEL LIC. GR. MOISIL 7.00  
49 ŞERPE LORENA LIC. GR. MOISIL 6.90  
50 BĂTRÂNU ALEXANDRU COL. C. D. LOGA 6.85  
51 BOGDAN FLAVIUS-PETRU LIC. GR. MOISIL 6.85  
52 IACOBUŢ ALEXANDRU COL. C. D. LOGA 6.80  
53 PRODAN DORIAN COL. C. D. LOGA 6.75  
54 GIURGIU BOGDAN COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 6.70  
55 GÎRLEA COSMIN IONUŢ GR. ŞC. SF. N. DETA 6.70  
56 ROŞU VLAD COL. C. D. LOGA 6.65  
57 BUGARIN IOANA  LIC. T. N. LENAU 6.55  
58 MOROŞANU CLAUDIA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 6.55  
59 BÂRLEAN DARIUS LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 6.50  
60 ILIE BENIAMIN LOGOS 6.35  
61 BABEŢ DIANDRA GR.ŞC.POSTA 6.30  
62 TEBAN ANDREEA LIC. GR. MOISIL 6.25  
63 POPA MARIA COL. C. D. LOGA 6.20  
64 FEDIUC TEODORA COL. C. D. LOGA 6.05  
65 ONOFREI ANDREEA  LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 5.95  
66 BĂLTEANU CRISTINA LIC.T. W. SHAKESPEARE 5.90  
67 MARTON ANDREEA IULIA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 5.90  
68 CÂMPEANU CSENGE LIC. T. B. BARTOK 5.85  
69 BAN ANDREEA  LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 5.80  
70 RUS PATRICIA  COL. C. D. LOGA 5.80  
71 STÂNGĂ BOGDAN COL. C. D. LOGA 5.55  
72 DRAGOSTE PAUL LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 5.10  
73 POPESCU ANCA COL. C. D. LOGA 5.10  
74 JOUMA'H WALA'A REGELE FERDINAND 5.00  
75 BREBE ADORIA COL. NAŢ BĂNĂŢEAN 4.90  
76 PASCAL JEAN - FRANCOIS LIC. T. J. L. CALDERON 3.70